Home ProductsCar Shock Absorber

2113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211

Customer Reviews
Wonderful company to work with, they have good service, good shipping, and on time delivery shipment. I will continue to work with them.

—— Mohyi Khazma

Good quality of parts. 100% fittment. recommended for cooperate.

—— zriukin Georgii

Excellent company to deal with. I have done a lot of business with Jessy.High Quality item and highly recommended.I'm very happy to with her.

—— Mohammed Diab

I'm Online Chat Now

2113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211

2113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211
2113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211 2113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211 2113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211 2113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211

Large Image :  2113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211

Product Details:
Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: rbitar
Certification: TUV/ISO/TS16949
Model Number: A2113209413
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 2 pc
Price: Negotiate
Packaging Details: Netural Packing,origianl packaging
Delivery Time: 1-8 week days
Payment Terms: D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000 pc per days

2113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211

Description
Price: Factory Price Oem: A2113209413
Installation Location: Right Front Bracket Type: For Pneumatic Suspension Vehicles
Height: 19cm Length: 22cm
Width: 76cm Weight: 9.1kg
High Light:

2113209413 Car Shock Absorber

,

W211 Car Shock Absorber

,

A2113209413

Car Shock Absorbers OEM 2113209413 A2113209413 Car Parts For Benz W211

Product Name
shock absorber
Car Model
For benz
OEM
2113209413 A2113209413
Color
black
Certificate
TUV/ISO/TS16949
MOQ
>2
Quality
100% tested
Packing
By original or customer's requirement
quality
high quality

OEM

MERCEDES-BENZ : 211320221328
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113205413
MERCEDES-BENZ : 211320541380
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113206013
MERCEDES-BENZ : 211320601380
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113209413
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2193201213
MERCEDES-BENZ : 219320121380
MERCEDES-BENZ : A211320221328
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2113205413
MERCEDES-BENZ : A211320541380
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2113206013
MERCEDES-BENZ : A211320601380
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2113209413
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2193201213
MERCEDES-BENZ : A219320121380
 
CAR MODEL
CLS (C219) CLS 280 (219.354)
2008-2010
M 272.943
2996
170
Coupe
CLS (C219) CLS 300 (219.354)
2009-2010
M 272.943
2996
170
Coupe
CLS (C219) CLS 320 CDI
2005-2010
OM 642.920
2987
155
Coupe
CLS (C219) CLS 320 CDI (219.322)
2005-2010
OM 642.920
2987
165
Coupe
CLS (C219) CLS 350 (219.356)
2004-2010
M 272.964
3498
200
Coupe
 CLS (C219) CLS 350 (219.357)
2006-2010
M 272.985
3498
215
Coupe
 CLS (C219) CLS 350 CDI
2009-2010
OM 642.920
2987
200
Coupe
CLS (C219) CLS 350 CDI (219.322)
2009-2010
OM 642.920
2987
165
Coupe
CLS (C219) CLS 500 (219.372)
2006-2010
M 273.960
5461
285
Coupe
CLS (C219) CLS 500 (219.375)
2004-2010
M 113.967
4966
225
Coupe

2113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211 02113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211 1 

2113209413 A2113209413 Car Shock Absorber For Benz W211 2

Contact Details
Guangzhou Summer Auto parts Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Eliane

Tel: +86 18802062216

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)