Home ProductsCar Shock Absorber

TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts

Customer Reviews
Wonderful company to work with, they have good service, good shipping, and on time delivery shipment. I will continue to work with them.

—— Mohyi Khazma

Good quality of parts. 100% fittment. recommended for cooperate.

—— zriukin Georgii

Excellent company to deal with. I have done a lot of business with Jessy.High Quality item and highly recommended.I'm very happy to with her.

—— Mohammed Diab

I'm Online Chat Now

TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts

TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts
TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts

Large Image :  TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: rbitar
Certification: TUV/ISO/TS16949
Model Number: A1643202431
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pc
Price: Negotiate
Packaging Details: Netural Packing,origianl packaging
Delivery Time: 1-8 week days
Payment Terms: D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000 pc per days

TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts

Description
Product Name: Shock Absorber Installation Location: Rear Axle Right
Package Length: 82 Cm Weight: 4.8kg
Packaging Height: 17 Cm Packaging Width: 16 Cm
Shock Type: Top Pin Manufactured In: China
High Light:

TS16949 A2113261200

,

A2113261200 Shock Absorber

,

4.8kg Shock Absorber

Car Parts Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts For Benz OEM A2113261200

 

Product Name
shock absorber
Car Model
For benz
OEM
A2113261200
weight
5 kg
packaging size
82*16*17cm
location
Rear Axle Right
type
Top pin
Packing
original packaging
quality
high quality

 

OEM 

MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113200631
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113200731
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113201525
MERCEDES-BENZ : 211320152560
MERCEDES-BENZ : 211320152580
MERCEDES-BENZ : 211320152588
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113201625
MERCEDES-BENZ : 211320162560
MERCEDES-BENZ : 211320162580
MERCEDES-BENZ : 21132062588
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113260100
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113261100
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113261200
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113262400
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2113262800
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2193260300
MERCEDES-BENZ : 2193260400
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2113200731
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2113201525
MERCEDES-BENZ : A211320152560
MERCEDES-BENZ : A211320152580
MERCEDES-BENZ : A211320152588
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2113201625
MERCEDES-BENZ : A211320162560
MERCEDES-BENZ : A211320162580
MERCEDES-BENZ : A21132062588
MERCEDES-BENZ : A21132600631
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2113260100
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2113261100
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2113261200
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2113262400
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2113262800
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2193260300
MERCEDES-BENZ : A2193260400

TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts 0TS16949 A2113261200 Benz Shock Absorber Air Suspension Struts 1 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Summer Auto parts Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Eliane

Tel: +86 18802062216

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)